február 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
     
19
       
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1185
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
4856 Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.9.2005 U15
4475 Dzurov Pavol AC UNIZA Žilina 21.12.1979 dospelí
5152 Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.7.1981 dospelí
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: CEVA Trenčín
od 1. 2. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
528 Eliaš Róbert PBA Prešov 16.2.1958 dospelí
3854 Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 9.12.1970 dospelí
53 Eliášková Adriana CEVA Trenčín 2.9.1967 dospelí
5752 Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.3.2009 U11
5997 Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 U15
5556 Fábryová Viktória BK MI Trenčín 7.10.2003 U17
6044 Fajber Samuel KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.1.2007 U13
5802 Fajčík Matúš BKK Sliač 25.1.2009 U11
1334 Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.1.1990 dospelí
4486 Fedor Bohumil KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.5.1964 dospelí
4824 Fekečová Monika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.9.1974 dospelí
6005 Ferko Rudolf SC Pohoda Trnava 5.10.1970 dospelí
389 Fiľ Ján KPŠ Košice 17.12.1978 dospelí
383 Fiľ Karol KPŠ Košice 9.9.1980 dospelí
5425 Filčák Jakub KGB Rožňava 5.3.2001 U19
5550 Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 6.4.2009 U11
5203 Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.4.2007 U13
6004 Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.9.1978 dospelí
5842 Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 4.3.2008 U11
5755 Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 6.10.2009 U11
4102 Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 5.2.2001 U19
1587 Foltánová Michaela AS Trenčín 16.8.1995 dospelí
4338 Foltín Tomáš BK Šurany 2.9.2002 U17
4793 Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.4.2003 U17
6138 Fraňo Ivan Loko B. Bystrica 26.5.2007 U13
6108 Frčo Martin Loko B. Bystrica 24.6.1984 dospelí
5644 Frčová Zuzana Loko B. Bystrica 3.11.1983 dospelí
4286 Fruhauf Miroslav HK Filozof Blava 20.8.1986 dospelí
6151 Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 4.7.2006 U13
4798 Fülöp Zoltán RSL Bratislava 29.10.1968 dospelí
4643 Fülöpová Ivana RSL Bratislava 23.5.1971 dospelí
4481 Fülӧp Teofil KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.9.1966 dospelí
4482 Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 6.7.1967 dospelí
5315 Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.8.2005 U15
5896 Gad Marián BFA Poprad 8.6.1991 dospelí
3261 Gahérová Lenka HK Filozof Blava 25.8.1978 dospelí
5804 Gajdoš Dávid BO Nižná 3.10.2007 U13
3682 Galajda Jozef BFA Poprad 18.3.1983 dospelí
5868 Galliková Antónia BK ZŠ Lendak 3.8.2006 U13
6090 Gallovič Andrej AC UNIZA Žilina 16.6.2007 U13
508 Gaľová Iveta ŠK BENNI Nitra 26.4.1984 dospelí
4437 Garaj Rastislav KGB Rožňava 2.5.1994 dospelí
5077 Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 dospelí
4438 Gargušová Michaela KGB Rožňava 19.8.2000 U19
3700 Gašparová Tatiana BK MI Trenčín 19.4.2000 U19
4805 Gašparovič Igor CEVA Trenčín 4.1.1965 dospelí
3128 Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.7.1995 dospelí