august 2022
po ut st št pi so ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
       
             

Aktuálne súpisky družstiev



CEVA Trenčín B:
Filip Sedláček
Tomáš Kútny
Michal Smolka 
Michal Matz
Branislav Hromník
Ivan Masarik
Miroslav Klimo
Jana Dzurňáková
Katarína Pajtašová
Barbora Vincurská
Lucia Hájeková
Sylvia Andrejková
Michaela Rajcová

BK MI Trenčín B:
Lukáš Hulín
Andrej Turek
Matúš Čarnogurský
Marek Bočák
Juraj Juríček
Michal Dobiáš
Peter Švacho
Juraj Marek
Roman Kožár
Peter Talčík
Daniel Pernis
Marko Turek
Matúš Tomanička
Oliver Kožár
Nina Švachová
Petronela Vranová
Tatiana Gašparová
Katarína Balážová
Jana Markechová
Zuzana Mareková
Barbora Jenčová
Táňa Skalická
Katarína Mrázová
Petra Lehocká
Alexandra Čabová

Spoje Bratislava C:
Oliver Korbaš
Peter Socha
Viktor Streharski
Tomáš Fašung
Ľubomír Budinský
Michal Kubiček
Roman Mészáros
Jarolím Vícen
Ivan Klečka
Ján Sitár
Adriana Klečková
Nina Tamaškovičová
Alžbeta Streharski
Linda Renert

Fénix Bratislava A:
Ján Jasenský
Václav Kolátor
Peter Minarovič
Henrich Hönisch
Dušan Michalko
Marián Kollár
Adrián Giač
Marian Ivan
Arkady Borovikov
Martin Grman
Jana Šipická
Ivana Mrázová
Katarína Minarovičová
Rositsa Georgieva

Kyklop BC Martin:
Marián Štilec
Martin Červeň
Martin Juraš
Patrik Ciklamíni
Jozef Letrich
Ján Sedláček
Vladimír Nemec
Vítězslav Šišlák
Matej Valuška
Boris Harhaj
Martin Plášil
Michal Plášil
Andrej Polonec
Vladimír Čillo
Katarína Tekeľová
Eva Bobová
Adriana Beratšová
Richarda Knappová

BKR Púchov B:
Martin Gabrhel
Miloslav Čuntala
Vladimír Karásek
Matej Plevák
Igor Racenberger
Lukáš Vojtek
Peter Socha
Anton Tekeľ
Jaroslav Michalka
Jozef Skorkovský
Kamil Kučiak
Matej Jelluš
Milan Minárik
Miroslav Frühauf
Filip Kumičák
Terézia Šlapková
Ľubomíra Cupanová
Romana Comová 
Lucia Šebová
Rebeka Kováčová
Eva Šurková
Lucia Malinkovičová
Zdenka Hulínová

ŠKB Koliba Bratislava:
Štefan Ivan
Marek Stanislav 
Peter Benkovič 
Lukáš Varga 
Martin Blaško 
Maroš Hajtáš
Peter Scholtz 
Ľubomír Hladík 
Karol Vrábeľ
Igor Grašin
Katarína Zamborová
Jana Zavacká
Barbara Hladík Scholtz
Eva Scholtzová
Júlia Ševtcova 
Paula Zatrochová 
Šarlota Šipulová 

DBK Bratislava:
Tomáš Viglašský 
Boris Brozman
Roman Pardupa 
Matej Mošovský 
Martin Vonšák
Vladimír Uhrín
Peter Hargaš
Martina Březovjáková
Svetlana Švecová

MBK PE Malinovo:
Daniel Móder
Branislav Bolha
Boris Vicen
Filip Gajdoš
Martin Láznik
Paulína Bieleschová
Sofia Seitlerová
Jana Marková
Katarína Surmíková
Jana Malovcová
Súbory na stiahnutie:
  Aktuálne súpisky družstiev
13. 2. 2019