november 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
     
19
   
             

Aktuálne súpisky družstiev

  16. 2. 2018


CEVA Trenčín C:
Ivan Masarik
Tomáš Lobotka
Dominik Kalin
Miroslav Křenek
Miroslav Klimo
Juraj Piovarči
Marián Dunčko
Róbert Eliášek
Branislav Hromník
Alex Kajda
Richard Obert
Peter Púdela
Eva Kuttnerová
Katarína Jargašová
Lucia Hájeková
Ľubica Gašparovičová
Katarína Sedláčková
Adriana Eliášková
Alexandra Priecelová

BK MI Trenčín B:
Šimon Uher
Michal Orság
Peter Švacho
Oliver Kožár
Roman Kožár
Matej Porošin
Matúš Orság
Jakub Mimlich
Michal Dobiáš
Marko Ture
Richard Rychtárech
Peter Talčík
Jakub Talčík
Petronela Vranová
Tatiana Gašparová
Patrícia Jamborová
Ivana Kadáková
Jana Markechová
Katarína Babálová
Dáša Štroffeková
Nina Švachová
Ivana Hladká
Lucia Šírová

Spoje Bratislava B:
Alexander Velič
Oliver Korbaš
Peter Socha
Roman Meszáros
Ľubomír Budinský
Tomáš Fašung
Slavomír Jurko
Matúš Rippa
Jarolím Vícen
Ivan Klečka
Robert Švantner
Ján Sitár
Linda Poláková
Bianka Kováčová
Nina Tamaškovičová
Adriana Klečková
Alexandra Holéczy
Alžbeta Streharski
Karolína Baumannová

AŠK Fénix Bratislava B:
Martin Grman
Peter Minarovič
Václav Kolátor
Dušan Michalko
Tomáš Rak
Kamil Vaľko
Henrich Hönisch
Miroslav Priesol
Igor Demovič
Marián Kollár
Martin Nižnánsky
František Putorík
Arkady Borovikov
Martin Uhliar
Jana Šipická
Barbora Kubovičová
Eva Krištofiaková
Ľudmila Grauzelová
Danka Morávková
Daniela Kapitáňová
Terézia Krausová

Kyklop BC Martin:
Marián Štilec
Ján Sedláček
Martin Juraš
Viťezslav Šišlák
Martin Plášil
Jozef Letrich
Boris Harhaj
Vladimír Nemec
Richarda Knappová
Katarína Tekeľová
Adriana Beratšová

HK Filozof Bratislava B:
Miroslav Fruhauf
Jaroslav Šuvada
Roman Žabka
Erich Bruckmayer
Tuan Do Anh
Roman Macher
Peter Strenk
Richard Lenárt
Katarína Kopnická
Andrea Katušáková
Lenka Gahérová
Mária Bruckmayerová

Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica B:
Branislav Koczkás
Michal Černák
Juraj Ledvák
Andrej Šijak
Richard Caban
Rastislav Haring
Roman Babjak
Michal Nemec
Martin Novodomec
Milan Vraneš
Barbora Syč-Kriváňová
Petra Vajsová
Marcela Gottwaldová
Henrieta Syč-Kriváňová
Martina Reptišová
Katarína Antošková
Kristína Rendlová

BARBAR Skalica:
Ľubomír Jankovič
Jozef Dojčár
Dušan Urbánek
Richard Taranda
Filip Juráš
Otakar Šedlbauer
Peter Koška
Slávka Mihálová
Kamila Bundalová
Dagmar Hránková

AC UNIZA Žilina:
Ladislav Koribský
Ondrej Milec
Miroslav Gomola
Igor Novák
Pavol Dzurov
Jakub Hýbl
Michal Verčík
Peter Mayer
Soňa Krajčiová
Alexandra Koledová
Eva Mária Monošiová
Monika Fekečová

Sokol Ilava B:
Vladimír Karásek
Peter Socha
Matej Gažo
Milan Valášek
Igor Racenberger
Ondrej Rodný
Anton Tekeľ
Peter Ando
Terézia Šlapková
Eva Šurková
Lucia Malinkovičová
Lenka Svitková

Súbory na stiahnutie:

  Aktuálne súpisky družstiev