február 2019
po ut st št pi so ne
       
1
3
18
25
     
             

Aktuálne súpisky družstiev

  13. 2. 2019


CEVA Trenčín C:
Jakub Klačanský
Dominik Kalin
Miroslav Křenek
Alex Kajda
Branislav Hromník
Ivan Masarik
Marián Dunčko
Juraj Piovarči
Róbert Eliášek
Miroslav Klimo
Martina Remenárová
Ľubica Gašparovičová
Lucia Hríbiková
Lucia Hájeková
Eva Kuttnerová
Adriana Eliášková
Alexandra Priecelová
Katarína Sedláčková

BK MI Trenčín B:
Martin Bočák
Michal Orság
Henrik Thomsen
Šimon Uher
Matej Porošin
Oliver Kožár
Peter Švacho
Jakub Talčík
Roman Kožár
Michal Dobiáš
Marko Turek
Jakub Mimlich
Peter Talčík
Richard Rychtárech
Matúš Orság
Dáša Štroffeková
Nina Švachová
Petronela Vranová
Tatiana Gašparová
Jana Markechová
Katarína Babálová

Spoje Bratislava B:
Peter Socha
Oliver Korbaš
Ľubomír Budinský
Ivan Klečka
Jarolím Vícen
Michal Kubíček
Roman Mészáros
Ján Sitár
Nina Tamaškovičová
Adriana Klečková
Katarína Turčanová
Denisa Antalová

AŠK Fénix Bratislava B:
Václav Kolátor
Marián Kollár
Miroslav Priesol
Peter Minarovič
Henrich Hönisch
Marian Ivan
Dušan Michalko
Igor Demovič
Martin Nižnánsky
Tomáš Rak
Branislav Bayer
Rastislav Roďom
Arkady Borovikov
Kamil Vaľko
Jana Šipická
Eva Krištofiaková
Danka Morávková
Daniela Kapitáňová
Radka Selečéniová
Nikoleta Dubaiová
Rositsa Georgieva

Kyklop BC Martin:
Marián Štilec
Jozef Letrich
Ján Sedláček
Martin Juraš
Viťezslav Šišlák
Martin Plášil
Michal Plášil
Andrej Polonec
Boris Harhaj
Vladimír Nemec
Patrik Ciklamíni
René Biarinec
Matej Valuška
Katarína Tekeľová
Richarda Knappová
Adriana Beratšová

HK Filozof Bratislava:
Miroslav Fruhauf
Jaroslav Šuvada
Roman Žabka
Andrej Hošták
Erich Bruckmayer
Radovan Sninský
Marcel Chmelík
Richard Lenárt
Roman Macher
Milan Kičin
Natália Janočková
Andrea Katušáková
Lenka Gahérová
Jana Baginová

Spoje Bratislava C:
Alexander Velič
Matúš Rippa
Adam Zjavka
Marek Kalina
Daniel Kopanica
Tomáš Fašung
Samuel Bučko
Ondrej Kalný
Lukáš Kudláč
Dávid Butaš
Peter Szép
Tomáš Patkoš
Simona Streharski
Karolína Baumannová
Alžbeta Streharski
Katarína Haldová
Bianka Kováčová
Viktória Ťapušová

DBK Bratislava B:
Vladimír Režný
Peter Hargaš
Tomáš Viglašský
Michal Mrázek
Martin Vonšák
Vladimír Uhrín
Matej Mošovský
Matej Stuška
Michal Březovják
Timon Gunda
Barbora Viestová
Alžbeta Ivanovičová
Eva Chudícová
Svetlana Švecová
Jana Marková
Lucia Mladá

ŠKB Koliba Bratislava:
Martin Blaško
Štefan Ivan
Marek Stanislav
Ľubomír Hladík
Peter Benkovič
Peter Scholtz
Lukáš Varga
Katarína Šmahovská
Barbara Hladík Scholtz
Eva Scholtzová
Jana Zavacká

Sokol Ilava B:
Milan Valášek
Vladimír Karásek
Igor Racenberger
Peter Socha
Matej Gažo
Anton Tekeľ
Ondrej Rodný
Ján Klačko
Miroslav Macko
Peter Ando
Terézia Šlapková
Eva Šurková
Lucia Malinkovičová
Lenka Svitková

Súbory na stiahnutie:

  Aktuálne súpisky družstiev