august 2019
po ut st št pi so ne
     
26
 
             

Aktuálne súpisky družstiev



DBK Bratislava:
  • Dárius Bálint
  • Boris Brozman
  • Vladimír Režný
  • Roman Pardupa
  • Alex Chudíc
  • Tomáš Viglašský
  • Lukáš Konárek
  • Martin Vonšák
  • Vladimír Uhrín
  • Matej Andraščík
  • Matej Mošovský
  • Matej Jánošík
  • Timon Gunda
  • Lucia Vojteková
  • Barbora Viestová
  • Alžbeta Ivanovičová
  • Svetlana Švecová
  • Jana Marková
  • Nikoleta Bálintová
BK MI Trenčín:
  • Martin Bočák
  • Martin Ludík
  • Juraj Pagáč
  • Michal Orság
  • Henrik Thomsen
  • Šimon Uher
  • Matej Porošin
  • Juraj Kohút
  • Oliver Kožár
  • Peter Švacho
  • Jakub Talčík
  • Michal Dobiáš
  • Juraj Juríček
  • Richard Rychtárech
  • Matúš Orság
  • Dáša Štroffeková
  • Natália Lišková
  • Nina Švachová
  • Petronela Vranová
  • Tatiana Gašparová
  • Jana Markechová
  • Katarína Babálová
  • Patrícia Jamborová
MBK PE Malinovo:
  • Daniel Móder
  • Ladislav Móder
  • Branislav Bolha
  • Martin Vicen
  • Martin Láznik
  • Boris Vicen
  • Martina Foltánová
  • Michaela Foltánová
  • Katarína Surmíková
BKR Púchov:
  • Tomáš Lobotka
  • Karol Kiš
  • Miloslav Čuntala
  • Jozef Tanečka
  • Jaroslav Michalka
  • Ivan Kožúšek
  • Kamil Kučiak
  • Filip Kumičák
  • Sebastián Kadlec
  • Jaroslav Čibenka
  • Milan Loduha
  • Milan Minárik
  • Viktória Žiaková
  • Romana Luhová
  • Zdenka Hulínová
  • Olívia Kadlecová
  • Romana Comová
Fénix Bratislava
  • Ján Jasenský
  • Martin Grman
  • Václav Kolátor
  • Peter Minarovič
  • Henrich Hönisch
  • Marian Ivan
  • Dušan Michalko
  • Martin Uhliar
  • Jan Štika
  • Zina Hlavačková
  • Jana Šipická
  • Katarína Minarovičová
  • Ivana Mrázová
  • Rositsa Georgieva
Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica:
  • Tomáš Timko
  • Marcel Šurka
  • Martin Frčo
  • Matej Bartoš
  • Michal Černák
  • Dalibor Lesník
  • Roman Babjak
  • Michal Husák
  • Ľubomír Schmidtmayer
  • Anton Siažik
  • Zuzana Frčová
  • Barbora Syč-Kriváňová
  • Denisa Husáková
  • Ivana Vyletelová
  • Monika Bartošová
RODON Klenovec:
  • Josef Pleska
  • Radovan Kaštan
  • Radovan Jánoš
  • Tomáš Šplíchal
  • Peter Kaľavský
  • Marek Trnavský
  • Jozef Trnavský
  • Stanislav Páleš
  • Rudolf Kaštan
  • Miroslav Lichanec
  • Martina Parobeková
  • Vanessa Mináčová
  • Romana Surová
AC UNIZA Žilina:
  • Ondrej Milec
  • Ladislav Koribský
  • Michal Kianička
  • Miroslav Gomola
  • Igor Novák
  • Jakub Hýbl
  • Peter Mayer
  • Soňa Krajčiová
  • Alexandra Koledová
  • Eva Mária Monošiová
  • Ninka Holienčíková
  • Lýdia Zaťková
  • Eva Štanská

Súbory na stiahnutie:

  Aktuálne súpisky družstiev
16. 3. 2018