marec 2019
po ut st št pi so ne
       
4
11
18
25
             

Výsledky 1.kola - 17.2.2019

  25. 2. 2019


IV. liga zmiešaných družstiev, skupina Západ

ročník 2019

Správy č. 2


Výsledky 1. kola

Skupina Bratislava

Bowling Bar Dúbravka, Bratislava 17.2.2019:

Spoje Bratislava "D" - Fénix Bratislava "C"            3:5  (7:10)

                                 - DBK Bratislava "C"             5:3  (10:6)      

                                 - 1.PBK Jakarta Bratislava     2:6  (4:12)

Fénix Bratislava "C" - DBK Bratislava "C"              6:2  (13:4)

                                 - 1.PBK Jakarta Bratislava     2:6  (5:14)      

DBK Bratislava "C"   - 1.PBK Jakarta Bratislava     1:7  (3:14)

 

Slávia Agrofert Bratislava 17.2.2019:

RSL Bratislava          - Filozof Bratislava "E"     4:4  (11:10)

                                  - BK Šamorín                   4:4  (9:11)

                                  - BPR Bratislava              4:4  (9:8)

Filozof Bratislava "E" - BK Šamorín                   4:4  (8:10)

                                  - BPR Bratislava               4:4  (8:8)

BK Šamorín               - BPR Bratislava               6:2  (12:6)

 

                        Priebežná tabuľka po 1. kole

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

1.PBK Jakarta Bratislava

3

3 0 0

6

  19:5

 

2.

BK Šamorín

3

1 2 0

4

  14:10

 

3.

Fénix Bratislava C

3

2 0 1

4

  13:11

 

4.

RSL Bratislava

3

0 3 0

3

  12:12

(29:29)

5.

Filozof Bratislava E

3

0 3 0

3

  12:12

(26:29)

6.

BPR Bratislava

3

0 2 1

2

  10:14

(22:29)

7.

Spoje Bratislava D

3

1 0 2

2

  10:14

(21:28)

8.

DBK Bratislava C

3

0 0 3

0

    6:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skupina Juh

TK Trnávka, Bratislava 17.2.2019:

MBK PE Malinovo "B" - MBK PE Malinovo "C"     6:2  (13:6)

                                    - Forza Pezinok                 6:2  (12:6)      

                                    - B-Klub Pezinok               6:2  (13:4)

MBK PE Malinovo "C" - Forza Pezinok                 4:4  (8:10)

                                    - B-Klub Pezinok                6:2  (12:6)      

Forza Pezinok             - B-Klub Pezinok                7:1  (14:4)

 

Nitra 17.2.2019:

ŠK Benni Nitra       - Lokomotíva Bánov      5:3  (12:8)

                               - SC Pohoda Trnava     6:2  (13:6)

                               - BARBAR Skalica        3:5  (7:11)

Lokomotíva Bánov - SC Pohoda Trnava     7:1  (14:2)

                               - BARBAR Skalica        4:4  (11:8)

SC Pohoda Trnava - BARBAR Skalica       3:5  (6:11)

 

                              Priebežná tabuľka po 1. kole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

MBK PE Malinovo B

3

3 0 0

6

  18:6

 

2.

BARBAR Skalica

3

2 1 0

5

  14:10

 

3.

ŠK Benni Nitra

3

2 0 1

4

  14:10

 

4.

Lokomotíva Bánov

3

1 1 1

3

  14:10

 

5.

Forza Pezinok

3

1 1 1

3

  13:11

 

6.

MBK PE Malinovo C

3

1 1 1

3

  12:12

 

7.

SC Pohoda Trnava

3

0 0 3

0

    6:18

 

8.

B-Klub Pezinok

3

0 0 3

0

    5:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skupina Sever

Trenčín 17.2.2019:

CEVA Trenčín "D" - CEVA Trenčín "E"            2:6  (4:13)

                              - GYPY Piešťany               5:3  (11:7)

                              - Dukla Banská Bystrica    3:5  (6:10)

CEVA Trenčín "E" - GYPY Piešťany               7:1  (15:2)

                             - Dukla Banská Bystrica     5:3  (10:8)

GYPY Piešťany    - Dukla Banská Bystrica     1:7  (2:14)

 

Púchov 17.2.2019:

BK Racquets Púchov "B" - Sokol Ilava "C"               6:2  (13:4)

                                         - Kyklop BC Martin "B"     6:2  (13:4)

                                         - AC UNIZA Žilina "B"      6:2  (12:5)

Sokol Ilava "C"                 - Kyklop BC Martin "B"     3:5  (8:12)

                                         - AC UNIZA Žilina "B"      1:7  (3:14)

Kyklop BC Martin "B"       - AC UNIZA Žilina "B"      2:6  (5:13)


Priebežná tabuľka po 1. kole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BK Racquets Púchov B

3

3 0 0

6

18:6

(38:13)

CEVA Trenčín E

3

3 0 0

6

18:6

(38:14)

Dukla Banská Bystrica

3

2 0 1

4

15:9

(32:18)

AC UNIZA Žilina B

3

2 0 1

4

15:9

(32:20)

CEVA Trenčín D

3

1 0 2

2

10:14

 

Kyklop BC Martin B

3

1 0 2

2

9:15

 

Sokol Ilava C

3

0 0 3

0

6:18

 

GYPY Piešťany

3

0 0 3

0

5:19

 



V Martine, 24.2.2019

Marek Horník,

riadiaci súťaže