august 2019
po ut st št pi so ne
     
26
 
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1430
1 2 3 4 5

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
3199 Abichou Ghassen HK Filozof Blava 6.6.1980 dospelí
6391 Adam Lukáš Slávia Trnava 3.7.2010 U11
6313 Adamcová Ema ŠK Juventa Žilina 19.12.2005 U15
207 Adámi Jaromil HK Filozof Blava 14.3.1975 dospelí
5648 Adamko Jakub BK Sabinov 21.2.1987 dospelí
5092 Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.9.1998 dospelí
5977 Albert Zdenko BK Sabinov 1.5.2010 U11
4134 Ando Peter Sokol Ilava 6.5.1977 dospelí
4982 András Dominik KBC Košice 14.8.2006 U15
4594 András Patrik KBC Košice 6.7.2004 U17
950 Andraščík Matej DBK Bratislava 2.1.1988 dospelí
6356 Andrášová Kristína BKT Trebišov 20.4.2005 U15
6581 Andrásová Zuzana KPŠ Košice 25.10.1975 dospelí
4585 Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.7.1979 dospelí
6448 Anettová Terézia BPR Bratislava 17.6.2009 U11
6402 Anina Adam AS Trenčín 9.1.2009 U11
6118 Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.1.2007 U13
1347 Antalová Denisa Spoje Bratislava 22.8.1993 dospelí
5788 Antalovič Dušan Slávia Trnava 18.7.1964 dospelí
4060 Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.1.2002 U19
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: Sokol Ilava
od 28. 2. 2019 do 31. 12. 2019
5537 Antošková Katarína DUKLA B. Bystrica 30.12.1977 dospelí
6483 Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 4.1.2007 U13
6221 Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.3.2007 U13
5337 Argaláš Marek BO Nižná 19.2.2004 U17
5805 Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 U11
841 Babálová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 20.3.1988 dospelí
6111 Babín František BK Šurany 13.1.2002 U19
6112 Babínová Justína BK Šurany 8.4.2003 U17
5598 Babjak Roman Loko B. Bystrica 13.10.1968 dospelí
6359 Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.8.2008 U13
6049 Bachleda Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 21.6.2002 U19
1658 Bácskai Juraj KPŠ Košice 19.10.1970 dospelí
5188 Baďura Richard BK GYPY Piešťany 25.4.1975 dospelí
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: ŠK BENNI Nitra
od 10. 1. 2019 do 31. 12. 2019
4300 Baďurová Emma CEVA Trenčín 17.1.2002 U19
4551 Baginová Jana HK Filozof Blava 21.5.1988 dospelí
6110 Bajteková Veronika DBK Bratislava 15.9.2003 U17
4469 Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.8.2004 U17
6578 Bajusová Daniela KGB Rožňava 26.11.1999 dospelí
6282 Bakó Jozef ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 21.9.1970 dospelí
5530 Baková Ivana ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.6.2005 U15
4859 Baková Lucia ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 9.7.2003 U17
6471 Baková Zdenka BK Nitra 4.3.2008 U13
6157 Balák Tomáš ŠK Juventa Žilina 14.12.2001 U19
6064 Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 8.9.2006 U15
6442 Balážová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 5.5.1982 dospelí
4902 Balážová Romana BC Lipt. Mikuláš 3.8.1976 dospelí
5885 Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.9.1969 dospelí
5886 Balentová Diana VEVA Huncovce 1.8.1973 dospelí
5887 Balentová Michaela VEVA Huncovce 31.10.1998 dospelí
3041 Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.9.1998 dospelí